3.JGP Gruppe U8 - U10: Teilnehmerliste
StNr | Titel | Spieler | Verein | TWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U8 | Engels,Ruben | SV Bad Oldesloe | 1132 |
2 | U10 | Toma,Yanis | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 988 |
3 | U10 | Idrizalari,Anes | SV Bad Oldesloe | 955 |
4 | U10 | Frank,Cillian | TuRa Harksheide | 893 |
5 | U10 | Kruse,Max | SF Wilstermarsch | 751 |
6 | U8 | Kantler,Nicolas | SF Wilstermarsch | - |
7 | U8 | Schleider,Constantin | Leibnitz Privatschule | - |
8 | U10 | Kunstmann,Alexander | Leibnitz Privatschule | - |
9 | U8 | Bunjaku,Julian | GS West Bad Oldesloe | - |
10 | U8 | Rat,Lukas | Stadtschule Bad Oldesloe | - |
11 | U10 | Birner,Emmy | SF Wilstermarsch | - |
12 | U10 | Neumann,Niklas | Stadtschule Bad Oldesloe | - |
13 | U8 | Maringer,Nils | Leibnitz Privatschule | - |
14 | U8 | Rat,Kilian | Stadtschule Bad Oldesloe | - |
15 | U10 | Bendtschneider,Nils | ABC Wesseln | - |
16 | U8 | Freigang,Hannes | Leibnitz Privatschule | - |
17 | U8 | Freundt,Marvin | GS West Bad Oldesloe | - |
18 | U10 | Czok,Cassius | Albert-Schweitzer-Gym | - |
19 | U8 | Tran,Hanna | SC Agon Neumünster | - |
20 | U10 | Gerundt,Denis | vereinlos (Oldesloe) | - |
21 | U10 | Hauschild,Frederik | GS West Bad Oldesloe | - |
22 | U10 | Yüksel,Zivistan | SV Bad Oldesloe | - |
23 | U8 | Robe,Colin | Leibnitz Privatschule | - |
24 | U10 | Wagner,Maureen | vereinlos (Oldesloe) | - |
25 | U10 | Zotchi,Jannick | SV Bad Oldesloe | - |
26 | U8 | Thiesen,Benedikt | Verein Segeberger SF | - |
27 | U8 | Birner,Benny | SF Wilstermarsch | - |
28 | U10 | Eibel,Jan | Leibnitz Privatschule | - |
29 | U8 | Peters,Lasse | Königsspringer HH | - |
30 | U8 | Maier,Dennis | Leibnitz Privatschule | - |
31 | U10 | Ahrens,Merle | Leibnitz Privatschule | - |
32 | U8 | Ahrens,Malte | Leibnitz Privatschule | - |
33 | U10 | Braase,Tristan | GS Wilster | - |
34 | U10 | Timm,Mina | SF Wilstermarsch | - |
35 | U8 | Liese,Colin | Leibnitz Privatschule | - |
36 | U10 | Meier,Julian | GS West Bad Oldesloe | - |
37 | U8 | Stinsky,Katharina | GS Sude-West | - |
38 | U10 | Senger,Maarten | Leibnitz Privatschule | - |
39 | U8 | Staubus,Noah | SF Wilstermarsch | - |
40 | U10 | Pogoda,Marc | SV Bad Oldesloe | - |
41 | U10 | Wibker,Elio | Heene-Lange-Schule | - |
42 | U8 | Neumann,Kurt | Stadtschule Bad Oldesloe | - |
43 | U10 | Richter,Mick | GS West Bad Oldesloe | - |
44 | U8 | Yilmaz,Zilan | SV Bad Oldesloe | - |
45 | U10 | Möller,Henry | Leibnitz Privatschule | - |
46 | U10 | Radomski,Karim | Leibnitz Privatschule | - |
47 | U8 | Westedt,Felix | vereinslos | - |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager